Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Modules

Modules For MU250000A OTDR



OTDR's   >   Anritsu   >   MU250000A Series   >   Modules  

Anritsu MW9076B1 Singlemode Fiber OTDR MU250000A
3C05 - Anritsu MW9076B1 Singlemode Fiber OTDR MU250000A

Anritsu MW9076 mini-OTDR
Anritsu MU250000A MainFrame With MW0976B1 SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Module

Dynamic Range:
1310/1550 nm : 40.5/38.5 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MW-9076 MW 9076 MU250000

Anritsu MU250000A MW9076B1 MU-250000A MW-9076B1 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23054 23055


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9076B1 SM Fiber Module For MU250000A
3K104 - Anritsu MW9076B1 SM Fiber Module For MU250000A

Anritsu MW9076B1 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Long Haul Module

For Use With The Anritsu MU250000A OTDR MainFrame

Dynamic Range
1310nm/1550nm : 40.5 dB / 38.5 dB

MW9076B MW9076

Anritsu MW9076B1 MW-9076B1 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9076C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module
3C11 - Anritsu MW9076C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Anritsu MW9076C SingleMode Long Haul 1310 / 1550 / 1625nm Fiber OTDR Module

Please Note That The Battery Pack For This Module Is Not Included In This Sale

This Sale Is For The MW9076C OTDR Module Only!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 / 1625 nm : 41.5 / 39.5 / 37 dB

MW9076 MU250000A

Anritsu MW9076C MW-9076C OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15559


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9076B4 SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR Module
3C17 - Anritsu MW9076B4 SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR Module

Anritsu MW9076B4 SingleMode Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

For Use With The Anritsu MU250000A OTDR MainFrame
(MU250000A OTDR Mainframe Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range:
1550 / 1625 nm : 40 / 40 dB

MW9076B

Anritsu MW9076B4 MW-9076B4 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17509


Price: Contact Sales
4 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu MU250000A Series Modules     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter