Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Modules

Modules For MW0972A Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Anritsu   >   MW9070B Series   >   Modules  

Anritsu MW0972A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module
3C16 - Anritsu MW0972A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module

Anritsu MW0972A SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR Module

For Use With The Anritsu MW9070B OTDR MainFrame
(OTDR Mainframe Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 23 / 20.5 dB

MW0972

Anritsu MW0972A MW-0972A OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15535


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Anritsu MW0972B SM Fiber Module For MW9070A OTDR
3K36 - Anritsu MW0972B SM Fiber Module For MW9070A OTDR

Anritsu MW0972B SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

For Use With The Anritsu MW9070A & MW9070B OTDR MainFrames
(MW9070A & MW9070B OTDR Mainframes Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 36 / 34 dB

Anritsu MW0972B MW-0972B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17532 17524 17526


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW0972B SM Fiber OTDR Module For MW9070A
3K175 - Anritsu MW0972B SM Fiber OTDR Module For MW9070A

Anritsu MW0972B SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module w/ VFL

For Use With The Anritsu MW9070A & MW9070B OTDR MainFrames
(MW9070A & MW9070B OTDR Mainframes Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 36 / 34 dB

Anritsu MW0972B MW-0972B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17525 17527


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu MW9070B Series Modules     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter