Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Modules

Modules For The MultiTester II OTDR



OTDR's   >   Corning Siecor   >   MultiTester II Series   >   Modules  

Siecor Corning 340M-4210 MM Fiber OTDR Module
2i74 - Siecor Corning 340M-4210 MM Fiber OTDR Module

Siecor 340M-4210 MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

For Use With The Siecor OTDR Plus MultiTester II, CMA4000 & CMA4000i OTDR Mainframes
(OTDR Mainframes Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 23 / 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Siecor Corning 340M-4210 340M 4210 MM OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25583


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Corning Siecor 340M-42 MM Fiber OTDR Module
2i70 - Corning Siecor 340M-42 MM Fiber OTDR Module

Siecor 340M-42 850 / 1300nm MultiMode OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

For Use With The Siecor OTDR Plus MultiTester II, CMA 4000 & CMA 4000i OTDR Mainframes
(OTDR Mainframes Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 23 / 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Siecor Corning 340M-42 340M 42 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21422


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
Siecor Corning 340M-5710 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
3D04 - Siecor Corning 340M-5710 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Siecor Corning 340M-5710 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

Works With CMA4000 & Siecor OTDR Plus Multitester II MainFrames
(Mainframe Not Included In Sale)

Dynamic Range:
850/1300 nm : 20.5/22.5 dB
1310/1550 nm : 32/30 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

340M 340M-57

Siecor Corning 340M-5710 340M 5710 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22742


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor Corning 340M-5620 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
2D71 - Siecor Corning 340M-5620 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Siecor 340M-5620 Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Multimode 850nm/1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter

This Module Works With OTDR Plus Multitester II MainFrame!

Dynamic Range
850/1300 nm : 23/25 dB
1310/1550 nm : 22/21 dB

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Siecor Corning 340M-5620 340M 5620 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor Corning 340M-3610 SM OTDR Module
2i58 - Siecor Corning 340M-3610 SM OTDR Module

Siecor 340M-3610 Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Long Haul OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

This module works with Siecor OTDR Plus MultiTester II MainFrames (Not Included In Sale)

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 40/40 dB

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

340M 3610

Siecor Corning 340M-3610 340M 3610 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4638B


Price: Contact Sales
Corning 340M-5610 SM MM OTDR Module w/ VFL & PM
2i65 - Corning 340M-5610 SM MM OTDR Module w/ VFL & PM

Corning 340M-5610 Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Multimode 850nm/1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL For OTDR Plus Multitester II

This Sale is For The 340M-5610 Module Only, OTDR Plus Multitester II Not Included!

Dynamic Range
850/1300 nm : 23/25 dB
1310/1550 nm : 22/21 dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

340M-5610 340M5610 340M 5610

Siecor Corning MultiTester II 340M-5610 MultiTester II 340M 5610 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15472


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor 340M-3620 SM OTDR Module 4 MultiTester II
3D09 - Siecor 340M-3620 SM OTDR Module 4 MultiTester II

Siecor 340M-3620 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul OTDR Module w/ Power Meter

For Use With The Siecor OTDR Plus MultiTester II & CMA4000 OTDR Mainframes
(OTDR Mainframes Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 40 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

CMA 4000 CMA-4000 Multi Tester 340M 3620 340M3620

Siecor Corning 340M-3620 340M 3620 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19812


Price: Contact Sales
Corning 340M-57 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
3D10 - Corning 340M-57 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Corning Siecor 340M-57 SM MM Fiber OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

For Use With Siecor OTDR Plus Multitester II & CMA4000 MainFrames
(Mainframe Not Included In Sale)

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 23 / 24 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 33 / 31 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Siecor Corning 340M-57 340M 57 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22159


Price: Contact Sales
 
8 Items Found in OTDR's Corning Siecor MultiTester II Series Modules     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter