Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DLS Series

ODM DLS 350, DLS 355 Series Fiber Optic Tester

ODM Fiber Optic Tester
The DLS dual LED source allows stabilized power levels for accurate loss measurements on multi mode systems.  
Technicians can utilize each of the wavelengths included in this light source to reference and test with RP 4XX-series optical power meters and gather measurements to meet international standards.


Refurbished ODM DLS 350, DLS 355 Series Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

DLS 350

DLS 355

Fiber Optic Test   >   ODM   >   DLS Series  

ODM DLS 350 MM Dual LED Fiber Optic Light Source
DM10 - ODM DLS 350 MM Dual LED Fiber Optic Light Source

ODM DLS 350 Multimode 850 / 1300nm Dual LED Source

DSL350 DLS-350

ODM DLS 350 DLS-350 Fiber Optic Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16897M


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
ODM DLS 355 SM Dual Fiber Optic Light Source
DM17 - ODM DLS 355 SM Dual Fiber Optic Light Source
ODM DLS355 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Source

The DLS 355 dual laser source allows stabilized power levels for accurate loss measurements on single mode systems.

DLS 355 DLS-355

ODM DLS 355 DLS-355 SM Fiber Optic Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16647M

Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test ODM DLS Series     

Sub Categories

DLS 350
DLS 350

DLS 355
DLS 355

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter