Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DLS 355

ODM DLS 355 Fiber Optic Tester

DLS 355 Fiber Optic Tester
The DLS 355 dual laser source allows stabilized power levels for accurate loss measurements on single mode systems.  
Technicians can utilize each of the wavelengths included in this light source to reference and test with RP 4XX-series optical power meters and gather measurements to meet international standards.


Refurbished DLS 355 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   ODM   >   DLS Series   >   DLS 355  

ODM DLS 355 SM Dual Fiber Optic Light Source
DM17 - ODM DLS 355 SM Dual Fiber Optic Light Source
ODM DLS355 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Source

The DLS 355 dual laser source allows stabilized power levels for accurate loss measurements on single mode systems.

DLS 355 DLS-355

ODM DLS 355 DLS-355 SM Fiber Optic Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16647M

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test ODM DLS Series DLS 355     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter