Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

RP 460

ODM RP 460 Fiber Optic Tester

RP 460 Fiber Optic Tester
The RP 450, RP 455 and RP 460 Optical Power Meters measure optical power on fiber optic networks operating at 850nm, 1310nm, 1490 and 1550nm.
These easy to use optical power meters provide absolute dBm or dB loss measurements on all optical networks. The RP 460 provides these features plus the ability to transfer data via the mini USB port to a laptop computer.


Refurbished RP 460 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   ODM   >   RP Series   >   RP 460  

ODM RP 460 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
DM12 - ODM RP 460 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

ODM RP 460 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

RP460 RP-460

ODM RP 460 RP-460 Fiber Optic Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16651


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test ODM RP Series RP 460     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter