Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

TTK Series

ODM TTK 500, TTK 650 Series Fiber Optic Tester

ODM Fiber Optic Tester
ODM’s TTK provides test technicians and contractors with high-end hardware and software to guarantee industry standard compliance in fiber optic-based telecommunications.
Contains all equipment necessary to inspect, clean, and test fiber optic cables, while ODMâ??s proprietary software allows for professional closeout reporting.


Refurbished ODM TTK 500, TTK 650 Series Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

TTK 500

TTK 650

Fiber Optic Test   >   ODM   >   TTK Series  

ODM TTK 500 SM MM Fiber Test Inspection Kit
DM01 - ODM TTK 500 SM MM Fiber Test Inspection Kit

ODM TTK 500 SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Inspection, Test & Cleaning System
VIS 300 Video Fiber Connector Inspection System w/
RP 460 Singlemode Multimode Power Meter w/
DLS 355 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Laser Source
&
DLS 350 Multimode 850 / 1300nm LED Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

The VIS-300 Unique external focus mechanism eliminates need for focus wheel.

The VIS-300 includes a bright 3.5 inch LCD display and precision optics to provide an unmatched FOV (field of view) of 630µm by 440µm.

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

VIS300 RP460 DLS355 DLS350 VIS 300 RP 460 DLS 355 DSL 350

ODM TTK 500 TTK-500 Fiber Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28028 16855M 16853M 16852M 16854M


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit
DM02 - ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit

ODM TTK 650 Fiber Inspection, Test & Cleaning Kit
ODM RP 460 SingleMode Power Meter w/
ODM DLS 355 Dual SingleMode 1310/1550nm Laser Source w/
ODM VF 610 Visual Fault Locator w/
ODM VIS 400 HDP Visual Inspection Scope
&
Dell Venue 8 Pro Tablet For Fiber Inspection

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

ODM’s TTK 650 provides test technicians and contractors with high-end hardware and software to guarantee industry standard compliance in single mode fiber optic-based telecommunications

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories A Listed

TTK650 TTK-650 VF-610 VIS-400 RP-460

ODM TTK 650 TTK-650 Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16896M 16894M 16895M 16893M 28664


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test ODM TTK Series     

Sub Categories

TTK 500
TTK 500

TTK 650
TTK 650

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter