Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

TTK 650

ODM TTK 650 Fiber Optic Tester

TTK 650 Fiber Optic Tester
ODM's TTK 650 provides test technicians and contractors with high-end hardware and software to guarantee industry standard compliance in single mode fiber optic-based telecommunications.
The TTK 650 contains all equipment necessary to inspect, clean, and test fiber optic cables, while ODMâ??s proprietary software allows for professional closeout reporting.
 


Refurbished TTK 650 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   ODM   >   TTK Series   >   TTK 650  

ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit
DM02 - ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit

ODM TTK 650 Fiber Inspection, Test & Cleaning Kit
ODM RP 460 SingleMode Power Meter w/
ODM DLS 355 Dual SingleMode 1310/1550nm Laser Source w/
ODM VF 610 Visual Fault Locator w/
ODM VIS 400 HDP Visual Inspection Scope
&
Dell Venue 8 Pro Tablet For Fiber Inspection

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

ODM’s TTK 650 provides test technicians and contractors with high-end hardware and software to guarantee industry standard compliance in single mode fiber optic-based telecommunications

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories A Listed

TTK650 TTK-650 VF-610 VIS-400 RP-460

ODM TTK 650 TTK-650 Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16896M 16894M 16895M 16893M 28664


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test ODM TTK Series TTK 650     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter