Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OFS-300

AFL Noyes OFS-300 Fiber Optic Tester



Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   OFS Series   >   OFS-300  

AFL Noyes OPM 4-4D & OFS 300 Fiber Inspection Kit
4P92 - AFL Noyes OPM 4-4D & OFS 300 Fiber Inspection Kit

AFL NOYES OPM 4-4D Optical Power Meter w/
Noyes OFS 300-200C 200X Magnification FiberScope

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

The OFS 300-200C offers precision 200x magnification to easily inspect both multimode and single-mode fiber optic connectors.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM4 OPM4-4D 4 4-4

Noyes OPM4-4D OFS300-200C OPM-4-4D OFS-300-200C Fiber Inspection Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19440 19439


Price: Contact Sales
AFL NOYES OPM4-4C OFS 300 SM Microscope Kit
4F33 - AFL NOYES OPM4-4C OFS 300 SM Microscope Kit
NOYES OPM 4-4C Optical Power Meter & Noyes OFS 300-200B 200X Optical Fiber Scope

Noyes OPM4-4C OFS300 OPM-4-4C OFS-300 SM Microscope Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes OFS Series OFS-300     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter