Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLA-15B

JDSU OLA-15B Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OLA Series   >   OLA-15B  

WWG Acterna OLA-15B SM Fiber Attenuator
4P64 - WWG Acterna OLA-15B SM Fiber Attenuator

WWG Acterna JDSU OLA-15B Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Variable Optical Attenuator

The Acterna OLA-15B is a handy-sized, rugged optical attenuator for singlemode applications from 1260 to 1625 nm

Includes Carrying Case &  Accessories As Listed

OLA-15 OLA15B OLA15 OLA 15 15B

JDSU OLA-15B OLA15B SM Fiber Attenuator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23064


Price: Contact Sales
WWG Acterna JDSU Singlemode Fiber Loss Test
4P69 - WWG Acterna JDSU Singlemode Fiber Loss Test

WWG Acterna JDSU Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set
OLP-18C High Performance SM MM Optical Power Meter, OLS-15 SM Laser Source & OLA-15B SM Variable Optical Attenuator

PowerMeter
850nm
980nm
1310nm
1480nm
1510nm
1550nm
1625nm

Source
1310nm
1550nm

JDSU OLP-18C OLS-15 OLA-15B OLP18C OLS15 OLA15B SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OLA Series OLA-15B     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter