Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLP-6

JDSU OLP-6 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OLP Series   >   OLP-6  

JDSU OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter
4P75 - JDSU OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter

JDSU OLP-6 Optical Power Meter

Wavelengths:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLP6 OLP 6

JDSU OLP-6 OLP6 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19787


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
JDSU Acterna OMK-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4P46 - JDSU Acterna OMK-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit

JDSU OMK-6 SingleMode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
JDSU OLP-6 Optical Power Meter w/
JDSU OLS-6 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMK6 OMK 6 OLP6 OLP 6 OLS6 OLS

JDSU OMK-6 OMK6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20792 20793


Price: Contact Sales
WWG OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter
4P171 - WWG OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter

WWG OLP-6 Optical Power Meter

Wavelengths:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLP6 OLP 6

JDSU OLP-6 OLP6 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20075


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OLP Series OLP-6     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter