Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLS-36

JDSU OLS-36 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OLS Series   >   OLS-36  

JDSU OLS-36 OLP-38 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P183 - JDSU OLS-36 OLP-38 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

JDSU OLS-36 SingleMode 1310/1550nm Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Light Source w/
JDSU OLP-38 Singlemode Multimode High Power Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLS36 OLP38

JDSU OLS-36 OLP-38 OLS36 OLP38 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


BC# 24698 25885


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
JDSU SmartPocket OLS-36 SM MM Fiber Light Source
4P182 - JDSU SmartPocket OLS-36 SM MM Fiber Light Source

JDSU OLS-36 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Source

This Is A Brand NEW Kit In Perfect Condition, Never Used. All Manufacturer Packaging Is Intact

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLS36 OLS 36

JDSU OLS-36 OLS36 SM MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24672


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
JDSU Acterna OMK-36 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4P74 - JDSU Acterna OMK-36 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit

JDSU SmartPocket OMK-36 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
JDSU OLP-35 SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter w/
JDSU OLS-36 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMK36 OLP35 OLS36 OMK OLP OLS

JDSU OMK-36 OMK36 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15929M 15930M


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OLS Series OLS-36     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter