Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Omniscanner

Omniscanner



Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT   >   Omniscanner  

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber 850 1300 MM
1H36 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber 850 1300 MM

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 Cable Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OMNIFiber Modules Included

Using the OMNIFiber adapter, OMNIScanner provides a one-button "Autotest" that measures multimode length, loss and propagation delay on both transmit and receive fibers at 850 and 1300 nm simultaneously

Will also Test & Certify SingleMode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling with optional Modules.
(Singlemode Modules not included with this auction but are available for sale. Email us for quote.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMNI Scanner OMNI-Scanner

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4791A 4791B


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM
1H12 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5 & Cat5e Cable

Test & Certify Cat6 & Multimode 850nm 1300nm & Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5212A 5212B 5183B 5183A 2486B 2503B


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT Omniscanner    Product Search  

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter