Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OM-400R

Siecor Corning OM-400R Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OM Series   >   OM-400R  

Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D11 - Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OTSK-4MDSD SingleMode Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning OS-400R SingleMode Multimode Fiber Source w/
Corning OM-400R SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Power Meter

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS400 OM400R OS4MDSD

Corning OTSK-4MDSD OTSK4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25395 25396


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter
1D12 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter
Corning OM-400R Singlmode & Multimode Optical Power Meter
Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1625nm

Corning OM-400R OM400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter
1D13 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Corning OM-400R Singlmode & Multimode Optical Power Meter

Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

OM400R OM 400R

Corning OM-400R OM400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 07182


Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D26 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OM-400R Singlmode Fiber Test Set With
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter
&
Corning OS-404RXD-58-VFL Singlemode Source With VFL Option

Source Wavelengths
1310nm
1550nm

Power Meter Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

OM 400R 410R OS-404 OS 404 OM400R OM410R

Corning OM-400R OM-410R OS-404RXD OM400R OM410R OS404RXD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OM Series OM-400R     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter