Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OS-301

Siecor Corning OS-301 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OS Series   >   OS-301  

Siecor OTS-110 OS-301 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D33 - Siecor OTS-110 OS-301 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Siecor OTS-110 Optical Power Meter w/
Siecor OS-301 SM MM Optical Light Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OTS-100 OS-300 OTS 100 OS 300

Corning OTS-110 OS-301 OTS110 OS301 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16878 16879


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor Corning OS-301 SM MM Fiber Optic Source
1D35 - Siecor Corning OS-301 SM MM Fiber Optic Source

Siecor OS-301 SingleMode 1310nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optical Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS-300 OS 300 OS 301

Corning OS-301 OS301 SM MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17551


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OS Series OS-301     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter