Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Agilent HP

Agilent HP OTDRs



Sub Categories

E6000A Series

E6000B Series

E6000C Series

N3900A Series

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Agilent HP Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Agilent HP E6000A E6001A E6005A SM MM Mini OTDR
4B36 - Agilent HP E6000A E6001A E6005A SM MM Mini OTDR

Hewlett Packard E6000A Mini-OTDR With
E6001A SM 1310nm OTDR Module w/
E6005A MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module &
E6007A Visual Fault Locator Sub-Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 nm : 28 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 26 / 34 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000A E6001A E6005A E-6000A E-6001A E-6005A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21942 21943 21944 16056M


Price: $3,395.00

 Add to cart
Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6003A SM Module
4B09 - Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6003A SM Module

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6003A Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550nm : 35 / 34dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C E6003A E-6000C E-6003A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814 22784


Price: $2,995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent HP E6000B OTDR w/ E6003B SM Fiber Module
4B17 - Agilent HP E6000B OTDR w/ E6003B SM Fiber Module

Agilent HP E6000B Mini-OTDR With
E6003B Long Haul Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 39 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000B E6003B E-6000B E-6003B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22842 22843


Price: $2,695.00

 Add to cart
Agilent N3910AL SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module
4B37 - Agilent N3910AL SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Agilent N3910AL SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

For Use With The N3900A OTDR Mainframe
(OTDR Mainframe Not Included In Sale)

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB

Agilent N3910AL N-3910AL OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 07844


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
Agilent HP E6000B OTDR w/ E6008B SM Fiber Module
4B28 - Agilent HP E6000B OTDR w/ E6008B SM Fiber Module

HP Agilent E6000B Color Mini-OTDR With
E6008B Long Haul SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000B E6008B E-6000B E-6008B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16721


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Agilent HP E6000B OTDR E6003A SM Fiber Module
4B18 - Agilent HP E6000B OTDR E6003A SM Fiber Module

Agilent HP E6000B OTDR With E6003A SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 34 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000B E6003A E-6000B E-6003A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18996


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
HP Agilent E6000A E6003A SM Fiber OTDR
3B05 - HP Agilent E6000A E6003A SM Fiber OTDR

Agilent HP E6000A Mini-OTDR  
E6003A SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 34 dB
 
Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000A E6003A E-6000A E-6003A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24373 24374


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
HP Agilent E6000A OTDR Battery Pack
7BE6000A - HP Agilent E6000A OTDR Battery Pack

New Battery Pack For Agilent E6000A OTDR


Price: $135.00

 Add to cart
HP Agilent E6000B OTDR Battery Pack
7BE6000B - HP Agilent E6000B OTDR Battery Pack

New Battery Pack For Agilent E6000B OTDR


Price: $135.00

 Add to cart
HP Agilent E6000C OTDR Battery Pack
7BE6000C - HP Agilent E6000C OTDR Battery Pack

New Battery Pack For Agilent E6000C OTDR


Price: $135.00

 Add to cart
AC Adapter for Agilent E6000 OTDR
7AE6000 - AC Adapter for Agilent E6000 OTDR

New AC Power Adapter For Agilent E6000 OTDR

E6000A E6000B E6000C


Price: $79.95

 Add to cart
Agilent N3900A OTDR With N3900AM Singlemode Module
3B10 - Agilent N3900A OTDR With N3900AM Singlemode Module
Agilent N3900A Modular Network Tester OTDR With N3900AM Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310nm/1550nm : 40dB/39dB

N-3900A N-3900AM

Agilent N3900A N3900AM N-3900A N-3900AM OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent N3900A OTDR N3914AL SM Fiber 43dB 1625nm
4B10 - Agilent N3900A OTDR N3914AL SM Fiber 43dB 1625nm
Agilent N3900A Modular Network Tester OTDR MainFrame With N3914AL Singlemode 1310nm, 1550nm & 1625nm Long Haul OTDR Module
Long Haul OTDR!

Dynamic Range
1310nm/1550nm/1625nm : 43dB/41dB/39dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent N3900A N3914AL N-3900A N-3914AL OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000A Fiber Mini OTDR Mainframe
4B03 - Agilent HP E6000A Fiber Mini OTDR Mainframe
The Agilent Mini-OTDR is the best selling product in Agilent's portfolio of Optical Network Test Solutions for the installation, maintenance and operation of fiber networks.

Agilent E6000A OTDR Mainframe E-6000A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000A SM MM Mini OTDR E6008B E6005A
4B04 - Agilent HP E6000A SM MM Mini OTDR E6008B E6005A

Hewlett Packard E6000A Mini-OTDR With
E6008B SM Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module
&
E6005A MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 26 / 34 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

BC# 16462 16461 18849


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E9327A Peak & Power Sensor
4B24 - Agilent HP E9327A Peak & Power Sensor

Agilent E9327A Peak & Average Power Sensor

Designed For Use With EPM-P Series Power Meters

The E9327A power sensor has a 5 MHz video bandwidth and is ideal for time-gated peak, average and peak-to-average ratio power measurements on W-CDMA wireless formats such as cdma2000

Power Range:
Average only mode: -60 dBm to +20 dBm
Normal mode: -40 dBm to +20 dBm

 

BC# 13593


Price: Contact Sales
HP Agilent E4412A E Series CW Power Sensor
4B25 - HP Agilent E4412A E Series CW Power Sensor

Agilent E4412A E Series CW Power Sensor

Compatible with EPM, EPM-P and P-series power meters

Power Range:
  -70 dBm to +20 dBm

 

BC# 13600 13601


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000B Mini OTDR MainFrame
4B16 - Agilent HP E6000B Mini OTDR MainFrame

Agilent HP E6000B Mini-OTDR MainFrame

This Sale Is For The E6000B OTDR Mainframe Only
No Modules Are Included In This Sale!

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000B OTDR Mainframe E-6000B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17473


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000B OTDR w/ E6005A MM Fiber w/ VFL
4B11 - Agilent HP E6000B OTDR w/ E6005A MM Fiber w/ VFL
Agilent HP E6000B Mini-OTDR With E6005A Multimode 850nm & 1300nm Module

Includes An EXFO FLS-235B Pocket VFL ($500 Value), Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent E6000B E6005A E-6000B E-6005A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR Mainframe
3B02 - Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR Mainframe

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR MainFrame

This Sale Is For The OTDR Mainframe Only
(OTDR Module Not Included In Sale!)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C OTDR Mainframe E-6000C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814


Price: Contact Sales
 
40 Items Found in OTDR's Agilent HP - 2 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

E6000A Series

E6000B Series

E6000C Series

N3900A Series

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter