Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Anritsu

Models Include Anritsu MT9081D, Anritsu MT9083A1, Anritsu MT9083A8, Anritsu MW0972B , Anritsu MW0973J, Anritsu MW9070A , Anritsu MW9070B, Anritsu MW9076B1 , Anritsu MW9076D, Anritsu MW910A And More!



Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Anritsu Page 1 [ 2 ]   |   List All Items  

Anritsu MW9076B1 SM Fiber Module For MU250000A
3K104 - Anritsu MW9076B1 SM Fiber Module For MU250000A

Anritsu MW9076B1 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Long Haul Module

For Use With The Anritsu MU250000A OTDR MainFrame

Dynamic Range
1310nm/1550nm : 40.5 dB / 38.5 dB

MW9076B MW9076


Price: $ 1,495.00

 Add to cart
FiTeL S122A Fusion Splicer Anritsu MT9081D OTDR
3K124 - FiTeL S122A Fusion Splicer Anritsu MT9081D OTDR

FiTeL S122A Handheld Singlemode Multimode V-groove Fusion Splicer
&
Anritsu MT9081D SM ACCESS Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber OTDR With Power Meter & Options: 001, 002, 009 And 010.

Dynamic Range
SM 1310nm / 1550nm:  38dB/36.5dB

Installed Options:
- Option 002: Visible Light Source
- Option 001: IP Network Connectivity Check Function
- Option 009: Key Character Display (English)
- Option 010: Protector

Includes 6 Month Fusion Splicer Care Kit
- 4oz Flip Jar Of 99% Alcohol
- (50) Non-Lint Dry Wipes
- (6) Fiber Optic Wipes w/ 99% Alcohol
- 2oz Pump Fast Evaporating Mirror Spray
- (25) Camera Swabs
- (25) V-Groove Swabs

This Fusion Splicer Is Perfect For Field Use, Includes 52" Extendable Tripod!

Includes USFiberOptic USF-21 High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR
3K129 - Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber OTDR With VFL

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 38/36 dB
850/1300 nm : 28/27 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9076C SM Fiber Optic OTDR 1625nm
3C10 - Anritsu MW9076C SM Fiber Optic OTDR 1625nm

Anritsu MW9076 mini-OTDR
Anritsu MU250000A MainFrame With MW9076C SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm/1625nm Long Haul Fiber Module

Dynamic Range:
1310/1550/1625 nm : 41.5/39.5/37 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

BC# 15558 15559


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR
3K138 - Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MT9083 A1 Access Master SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 38/36.5 dB
850/1300 nm : 28/27 dB

Power Meter Wavelengths
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1383nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

BC# 12680


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9076C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module
3C11 - Anritsu MW9076C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Anritsu MW9076C SingleMode Long Haul 1310 / 1550 / 1625nm Fiber OTDR Module

Please Note That The Battery Pack For This Module Is Not Included In This Sale

This Sale Is For The MW9076C OTDR Module Only!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 / 1625 nm : 41.5 / 39.5 / 37 dB

MW9076 MU250000A

BC# 15559


Price: $ 1,995.00

 Add to cart
Anritsu MW9076B SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR MU250000A
3C12 - Anritsu MW9076B SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR MU250000A

Anritsu MW9076 mini-OTDR
Anritsu MU250000A MainFrame With MW9076B SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MW-9076 MW 9076 MU250000

BC# 16575 16576


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MU250000A Mainframe Display Unit
3C13 - Anritsu MU250000A Mainframe Display Unit

Anritsu MU250000A Mainframe Display Unit

This Sale Is For The MU250000A Mainframe Only
No Testing Modules Are Included

Includes Accessories As Listed

MW9076 MW9076B MW9076C MW9076D

BC# 15558


Price: $ 1,495.00

 Add to cart
 
28 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu - 2 Result Pages     

 << Previous  1 [ 2 ]
List All Items

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter