Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks OTDR



Sub Categories

DTX-OTDR

Optifiber Series

Optifiber PRO Series

Optifiber Modules

Optifiber PRO Modules

OTDR's   >   Fluke Networks  

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
1H108 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM2 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM2 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Module Sets With VFL
&
Fluke DTX-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

The DTX-1800-MSO Kit Retails At $34,000!

DTX-SFM2 & DTX-MFM2 Modules Will Allow You To Perform Loss/Length Fiber Testing In Cooperation With The DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 GHz and SM/MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes 2 Headset TalkSets, Carrying Case, & Accessories As Listed

Fluke DTX-1800-MSO DTX 1800 MSO OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX1800MSO Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14221 4967A 4967B


Price: $21,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800
1H141 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 up to 1 GHz Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 24/26dB
1310/1550nm : 26/24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX 1800 DTX QUAD DTX OTDR DTX1800

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer DTX1800-MSO DTXQUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4967A 4967B 14221


Regular Price: $11,495.00
Sale Price: $10,995.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe
1H220 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Optical Test Set

Quickly and accurately verify if a fiber is active, find the distance to a break or end, dirty end face or reflective event

For testing at the central office, node, hub, drop & optical network terminal (ONT)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500

Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber OF 500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20367


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM OTDR OFTM-5730
3K29 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM OTDR OFTM-5730

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5730 Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 26dB / 24dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OFTM5730 OF 500 OFTM 5730

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5730 OF 500 OFTM 5730 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14995


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
1H109 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module With VFL

This Module Will Allow You To Perform Singlmode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Testing w/ Your DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For The OTDR Module Only. DTX-1800 Not Included!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300nm : 24 / 26dB
1310 / 1550nm : 26 / 24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX-OTDR DTX OTDR

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTXQUADOTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25007


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H126 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5610 Multimode 850/1300nm Module

Dynamic Range
850/1300 nm: 15/14 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5610 OFTM 5610

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610 OF 500 OFTM 5610 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12927 12959


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ FT500
1H142 - Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ FT500

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame
With OFTM-5610 Multimode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module With OFTM-5730 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module With VFL
&
FT500 Mini Fiber Inspector

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500-MS OFTM 5730 5610 OFTM5610 OFTM5730 FT-500

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610 OFTM-5730 OF 500 OFTM 5610 OFTM 5730 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12927 12959 14850 13713


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H210 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5612 Multimode 850 / 1300nm With Power Meter & Loss/ Length Certification

The OTDR Module has the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5612 OFTM 5612

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20363 20374


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module
1H212 - Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module

Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter, Loss/Length Certification & VFL

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 26dB / 24dB

Includes Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM 5732 OFTM5732

Fluke OFTM-5732 OFTM5732 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14504


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H213 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5612B Multimode 850 / 1300nm Module w/ Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM-5612B OFTM 5612

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5612B OF 500 OFTM 5612B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20368 21227


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module
1H214 - Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module

Fluke Networks Optifiber OFTM-5612B MM Module w/ Power Meter

The OFTM-5612B Multimode OTDR & PM Module provides the ability to run OTDR, Power Meter, and loss length tests for multimode

Works With OF-500 Mainframe (Sold Seperately).

OF-500 OFTM 5612B OFTM 5612 OFTM5612B

Fluke OFTM-5612B OFTM5612B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14219


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR
1H217 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5632 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm With Power Meter & Loss/ Length Certification
&
OFTM-5612 Multimode 850 / 1300nm With Power Meter & Loss/ Length Certification

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 12 / 10 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

The OTDR Module has the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM 5612 OFTM5612 OFTM5632 5632

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5632 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23177 23178 23179


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H218 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5611 Multimode 850/1300nm Power Meter Module

Dynamic Range
850/1300 nm: 10/10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5611 OFTM 5611

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5611 OF 500 OFTM 5611 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15029 15044


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR
1H228 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
 OFTM-5731 SM 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification & VFL
&
OFTM-5612 MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The OTDR Modules have the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF 500 OFTM 5612 OFTM 5632

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5731 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5731 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22504 22505 20372


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM Fiber OTDR
1H241 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
 OFTM-5732 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm With Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The OTDR Module has the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF 500 OFTM 5732

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5732 OF 500 OFTM 5732 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19498 19499


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H243 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5610B MultiMode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5610B OFTM 5610B

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610B OF 500 OFTM 5610B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20362 20373


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR
1H249 - Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit
Fluke Netowrks TFS Mainframe w/
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM MM Quad OTDR Module w/ VFL
&
Fluke DI-1000 USB Microscope Probe

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 30 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD OFP 100 Q

Fluke OFP-100-Q OFP 100 Q OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25061 25062 25081


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5731 SM OTDR
1H253 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5731 SM OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
 OFTM-5731 SM 1310 / 1550nm With Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The OTDR Module has the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF 500 OFTM 5731

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5731 OF 500 OFTM 5731 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22504 22505


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OTDR Module
1H255 - Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OTDR Module
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM MM Quad OTDR Module w/ VFL

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 30 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21875

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
1H256 - Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
&
OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM 1310/1550nm MM 850/1300nm QUAD OTDR Module

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Complex Alien Crosstalk link-to-link certification is simplified by integrating the measurement capability into each copper module for 10GBASE-T testing

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD DSX5000 DSX 5000

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 5861A 5861B 23286 23285 23287

Price: Contact Sales
 
20 Items Found in OTDR's Fluke Networks     

Sub Categories

DTX-OTDR

Optifiber Series

Optifiber PRO Series

Optifiber Modules

Optifiber PRO Modules

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter