Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OTS-111D

Siecor Corning OTS-111D Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OTS Series   >   OTS-111D  

Siecor OTS-111D OTS-110 MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D44 - Siecor OTS-111D OTS-110 MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Siecor OTS-111D MultiMode Optical Meter / MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Source w/
Siecor OTS-110 Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OTS 100 OTS-100 OTS 111D OTS 110

Corning OTS-111D OTS-110 OTS111D OTS110 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17914 17915


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OTS Series OTS-111D     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter