Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OTS-120

Siecor Corning OTS-120 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OTS Series   >   OTS-120  

Siecor OTS-120 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
1D39 - Siecor OTS-120 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Siecor Corning OTS-120 Singlemode Multimode Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OTS 120 OTS120 OTS-100

Corning OTS-120 OTS120 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17225


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor Corning SM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test Set
1D06 - Siecor Corning SM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test Set
Siecor Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Siecor OTS-120 Optical Power Meter & Siecor OTS-304XD-52 Optical Light Source
Test 1310nm &1550 Wavelengths!
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310mn
1550mn
Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

Corning OTS-120 OTS-304XD OTS120 OTS304XD SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OTS Series OTS-120     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter