Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OTS-312XD

Siecor Corning OTS-312XD Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OTS Series   >   OTS-312XD  

Siecor OTS-312XD & OTS-303D SM MM Fiber Test Set
1D46 - Siecor OTS-312XD & OTS-303D SM MM Fiber Test Set

Siecor OTS-312XD SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Optical Tester w/ Power Meter &
Siecor OTS-303D MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Optical Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Auto testing provides dual wavelength display and storage that cuts testing time in half

Includes Carrying Case & Acessories As Listed

OTS 312XD OTS312XD OTS 303D OTS303D OTS-300

Corning OTS-312XD OTS-303D OTS312XD OTS303D SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10489 17220


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OTS Series OTS-312XD     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter