Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OTS-3MDSD

Siecor Corning OTS-3MDSD Fiber Optic Tester



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OTS Series   >   OTS-3MDSD  

Corning OTS-3MDSD-KIT SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D49 - Corning OTS-3MDSD-KIT SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OTS-3MDSD SM 1310/1550nm MM 850/1300nm Fiber Source w/
Corning OTS-310-52 Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310mn
- 1550mn
- 1625nm

Perfect for virtually all fiber optic testing environments from multimode access networks and data centers to single-mode telephony and CATV

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OTS 3MDSD OTS-310 OTS 310 OTS310 OTS3MDSD OTS-300

Corning OTS-3MDSD-KIT OTS3MDSDKIT SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25386 25387


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OTS Series OTS-3MDSD     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter