Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Owl

Owl LO Fiber Optic Tester

LO Fiber Optic Tester
The Laser OWL is a cost effective, compact, handheld laser light source.
Laser OWL series light sources provide high output and stability in an economical price. The laser diodes use temperature compensated outputs, and are calibrated to couple -10dBm of optical power into single-mode fiber.


Refurbished LO Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

LO Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   Owl  

Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
2O01 - Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Owl Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Owl WT-1 WaveTester Optical Power Meter, Owl DO-1 Dual Owl Optical Source & Owl LO-1 Laser Owl Optical Light Source

Owl WT-1 WaveTester Optical Power Meter
980nm
1310nm
1480nm
1550nm

Owl LO-1 Laser Owl Optical Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

Owl DO-1 Dual Owl Optical Source
850nm
1300nm

OWL WT-1 DO-1 LO-1 WT1 DO1 LO1 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Price: Contact Sales
Laser OWL SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source LO2
2O02 - Laser OWL SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source LO2

Laser Owl LO2 Singlemode 1310nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
LO2-13

Laser Source Wavelengths
- 1310nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

OWL LO2 LO-2 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Owl    Product Search  

Sub Categories

LO Series
LO Series

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter