Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

PTF-305M

Siecor Corning PTF-305M Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   Fiber Launch Cable   >   PTF Series   >   PTF-305M  

Corning PTF-305M SP6161 SM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF09 - Corning PTF-305M SP6161 SM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-305M SP6161 Singlemode Fiber Optic Launch 300M ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF305M PTF305 PTF 305M

Corning PTF-305M PTF305M SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13311


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor Fiber Launch Cable PTF Series PTF-305M     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter