Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

PMD Series

Perkin Elmer PMD Series Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Perkin Elmer   >   PMD Series  

Perkin Elmer PMD451 Singlemode Optical Attenuator
PE01 - Perkin Elmer PMD451 Singlemode Optical Attenuator

Perkin Elmer SingleMode PMD451 Fiber Optical Attenuator

Power Range:
1550nm : 15dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

PMD-451

Perkin Elmer PMD451 PMD-451 SM Optical Attenuator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10876 10877 10878


 


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Perkin Elmer PMD Series     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter