Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

High Power Source

Perkin Elmer High Power Source Fiber Optic Tester

High Power Source Fiber Optic Tester
The Perkin Elmer 1550nm High Power Source provides a singlemode Fiber optic light source at the 1550nm wavelength.


Refurbished High Power Source Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Perkin Elmer   >   High Power Source  

Perkin Elmer Singlemode High Power Source 1550nm
PE02 - Perkin Elmer Singlemode High Power Source 1550nm

Perkin Elmer Optoelectronics SingleMode 1550nm High Power Fiber Optic Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Perkin Elmer 1550nm 1550-nm SM High Power Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10880


Price: $695.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Perkin Elmer High Power Source     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter