Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

211A

Photom 211A Fiber Optic Tester

211A Fiber Optic Tester
High speed measurement by advanced A/D.
Singlemode Fiber Optic Power meter that features an Auto power-off function after 10 min.


Refurbished 211A Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Photom   >   211A  

Photom 211A SM Mini Fiber Optic Power Meter
4F113 - Photom 211A SM Mini Fiber Optic Power Meter

Photom 211A SingleMode Mini Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Original Factory Box, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Photom 211A 211-A SM Mini Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18403


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Photom 211A     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter