Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Products

OTDR's, Fusion Splicers, Fusion Splicer OTDR Kits, CATV Meters, Fiber Optic Test, LAN Cable Certifiers, Fiber Cable Certifiers, Network Analyzers, Network Testers, Cable Verifers /Scanners, ATM Network Analyzers, ADSL / TDR / T1 Testers, TTC FST T-BERD TestPads, Cable & Antenna / RF, Spectrum Analyzers, WDM / DWDM Analyzers, Handheld Oscilloscopes, Power Quality Analyzer, Power Harmonics Analyzer, Power Quality Logger, Calibrators, Multimeters, Infrared IR Thermometers, Thermal Imagers Infrared, Geo Earth Ground Testers, Cable/Pipe/Fault Locator, Test & Measurement, Cellular - Radio - RF, Optical Test Systems, Telecom Tools, Telecom / Utilities, Industrial Labeling & More!



Sub Categories

OTDR's

Fusion Splicers

CATV Meters

Fusion Splicer OTDR Kits

LAN Cable Certifiers

Fiber Optic Test

Fiber Cable Certifiers

Network Analyzers

Network Testers

Cable Verifers /Scanners

ATM Network Analyzers

DSL / T1 / Copper / TDR

TTC FST T-BERD TestPads

Cable & Antenna / RF

Spectrum Analyzers

WDM / DWDM Analyzers

Handheld Oscilloscopes

Power Quality Analyzer

Power Harmonics Analyzer

Power Quality Logger

Power Quality Recorders

Calibrators

Multimeters

Infrared IR Thermometers

Thermal Imagers Infrared

Geo Earth Ground Testers

Cable/Pipe/Fault Locator

Test & Measurement

Optical Test Systems

Telecom Tools

Telecom / Utilities

Industrial Labeling

Repair & Calibration

Megohmmeters

Electrical Testing

Luminance Meters

Environmental Testing

Medical Testing

Automotive Testing

XRF Spectrometers

Corrosion Thickness

Ultrasonic Leak Detect

Ultrasonic Flaw Detector

Spectroradiometers

Vibration Testing

Industrial Videoscopes

Real Time Analyzers

Gloss Meters

Curve Tracers

PCB Testing

CCTV Testers

Page [ 1 ] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   |   List All Items  

Diagnosys Pinpoint II P2-8 PCB Test & Reverse Engineering System
PCB01 - Diagnosys Pinpoint II P2-8 PCB Test & Reverse Engineering System

Diagnosys Pinpoint II P2-8 8-Slot PCB Test and Reverse Engineering System

Refurbished & Upgraded:
- Installed Latest Version Of TestVue
- Updated Ghost Card Hardware
- Replaced Front Panel D-Sub Connectors With Long-Life Versions
- Replaced All Cooling Fans
- Replaced All Air Filters
- Replaced Motherboard
- Replaced Hard Drive
- Added Front Panel USB Connectors
- Verified Performance With Extensive Diagnostics
- Calibrated Against Traceable Standard

The Diagnosys PinPoint II R provides industry-leading capability for the test and fault finding of the most challenging PCB (or CCAs).

Includes Accessories As Listed

Diagnosys PinPoint II Diagnosys-PinPoint II PCB Test System Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31608 31607


Price: $64,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSX-5000QOI SM MM OTDR OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer
1H311 - Fluke DSX-5000QOI SM MM OTDR OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ 
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/
Set Of Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Cat6a Cable Analyzer Modules w/
Set Of Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD Certifiber Pro SM MM OLTS Fiber Loss Test Set Modules w/
Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR Module
&
Fluke Networks FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Probe

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 30 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

This Kit Includes The Fluke Networks VERSIV-ADP-WIFI Adapter for connecting wirelessly to Fluke Network's LinkWare Live

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

CertiFiber Pro OLTS complies with all applicable cabling standards, which call out the new Encircled Flux launch condition requirements for optical sources

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DSX 5000 DSX5000 DSX-5000 CFP-QUAD CFP QUAD CFPQUAD OFPQUAD OFP QUAD

Fluke Networks DSX-5000QOI SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer DSX5000QOI SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 6644A-L/T* 6644B-L/T* 33546-L/T* 33547-L/T* 33544-L/T* 33545-L/T* 33447-L/T* 17500M-L/T*


Price: $27,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer
1H267 - Fluke DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ 
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/
Set Of Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Cat6a Cable Analyzer Modules w/
Set Of Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD Certifiber Pro SM MM OLTS Fiber Loss Test Set Modules

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

This Kit Includes The Fluke Networks VERSIV-ADP-WIFI Adapter for connecting wirelessly to Fluke Network's LinkWare Live

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

CertiFiber Pro OLTS complies with all applicable cabling standards, which call out the new Encircled Flux launch condition requirements for optical sources

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

DSX 5000 DSX5000 DSX-5000 CFP-QUAD CFP QUAD CFPQUAD

Fluke Networks DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer DSX5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6644A-L/T* 6644B-L/T* 33546-L/T* 33547-L/T* 33544-L/T* 33545-L/T*


Price: $17,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
1H256 - Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
&
OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM 1310/1550nm MM 850/1300nm QUAD OTDR Module

10% OFF Sale!

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Complex Alien Crosstalk link-to-link certification is simplified by integrating the measurement capability into each copper module for 10GBASE-T testing

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD DSX5000 DSX 5000

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 5861A-L/T* 5861B-L/T* 23286-L/T* 27627-L/T* 23287-L/T*

Regular Price: $18,495.00
Sale Price: $16,645.50
You Save: $1,849.50

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN29 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 12R Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

Fiber holder sets for 4 Ribbon, 8 Ribbon, 12 Ribbon, and 250/900µm Single fiber included with this kit

View 12R Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.05dB
- MM: 0.02dB
- DS: 0.08dB
- NZ: 0.08dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew12R View-12R View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 12R View500 View12R OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29840 17062M 17063M


Price: $15,490.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
1H108 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM2 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM2 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Module Sets With VFL
&
Fluke DTX-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

The DTX-1800-MSO Kit Retails At $34,000!

DTX-SFM2 & DTX-MFM2 Modules Will Allow You To Perform Loss/Length Fiber Testing In Cooperation With The DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 GHz and SM/MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes 2 Headset TalkSets, Carrying Case, & Accessories As Listed

Fluke DTX-1800-MSO DTX 1800 MSO OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX1800MSO Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14221 4967A 4967B


Regular Price: $17,895.00
Sale Price: $14,495.00
You Save: $3,400.00

 Add to cart
Lot of 4 JDSU Viavi DSAM-6300 xt Digital Meter DSAM-6300xt
1A261 - Lot of 4 JDSU Viavi DSAM-6300 xt Digital Meter DSAM-6300xt

30% OFF LIQUIDATION SALE!

Lot of 4 JDSU Viavi DSAM xt 6300 Digital Service Activation Meters

These Are Brand New Kits!

Please Note This is An Annex B Model Which Does Not Have EuroDOCSIS Capability. EuroDOCSIS Capability Requires Annex A. If You Are Performing Testing In A European Market Please Be Aware That This Meters DOCSIS Function Will Not Work.

This Unit Is Capable Of Docsis 3.0 6MHz Annex B Testing Only
 
Installed Options:
- Browser
- Field View
- RSG For Field View
- Close-Out
- QAM Ingress
- VoIP Check
- Forward Sweep
- Reverse Sweep
- Secure Sync
- CableLabs BPI+ Cert 3
- CableLabs BPI+ Cert 5
- Home Certification
- Docsis 3.0

DSAM 6300 DSAM-6300 DSAM6300 DSAM 6000 DSAM-6000 DSAM6000

Lot of 4 JDSU Viavi DSAM-6300 xt DSAM6300 xt Docsis 3.0 CATV Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $19,995.00
Sale Price: $13,996.50
You Save: $5,998.50

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN28 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style
 

INNO View 12R Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 12R Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.05dB
- MM: 0.02dB
- DS: 0.08dB
- NZ: 0.08dB

Fiber holder sets for 4 Ribbon, 8 Ribbon, 12 Ribbon, and 250/900µm Single fiber included with this kit

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View12R View-12R

Inno Mini 2 View 12R Mini2 View12R OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $13,990.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN27 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 7 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew7 View-7 View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 7 View500 View7 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $13,000.00

 Add to cart
FLIR T600 30Hz 480 x 360 Thermal Imager
Ti69 - FLIR T600 30Hz 480 x 360 Thermal Imager
FLIR T600 Infrared Thermal Imager w/ IR f=24.6 mm Lens

Inspect high and low comfortably all day and capture stunning shots effortlessly with the latest addition to thermal imaging’s most flexible line of handheld cameras.

30 Hz With A Focal Plane Array Of 480 × 360

Temperature Range: -40°F to 1202°F (-40°C to 650°C)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

T 600 T-600

FLIR T600 T 600 Thermal Imager Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26155

Price: $12,995.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN25 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 5 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty 

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 5 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

View5 View-5 View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 5 View500 View5 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $12,000.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN26 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style
 

INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 7 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-7, View7

Inno Mini 2 View 7 Mini2 View7 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $11,500.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 12R SM MM Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer
INN12 - INNO View 12R SM MM Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer

INNO View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

INNO View 12R Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

This Unit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fiber holder sets for 4 Ribbon, 8 Ribbon, 12 Ribbon, and 250/900µm Single fiber included with this kit

Average Splice Loss
- SM: 0.05dB
- MM: 0.02dB
- DS: 0.08dB
- NZ: 0.08dB

By double-tapping the screen, users can Zoom In & Out the image to the worldâ??s highest magnification of 520x

 Highest Battery Capacity for Ribbon Splicer with typical 220 cycles

Includes Inno V7 High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

View-12R View12R

Inno View 12R View-12R Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29840


Price: $11,490.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Versiv SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR
1H249 - Fluke Networks Versiv SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM MM Quad OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 30 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD OFP 100 Q OFP-Quad OFP100

Fluke OFP-100-QI OFP 100 QI OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33296 33297


Price: $10,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500-MS45 SM MM Fiber Certifying OTDR
1H293 - Fluke Networks OF-500-MS45 SM MM Fiber Certifying OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500-MS45 SM MM Fiber Certifying OTDR Kit
Fluke Networks OF-500 Mainframe w/
OFTM-5732 SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Module w/
OFTM-5612B MM 850/1300nm OTDR Module w/
FT650 Fiber Inspection Probe w/
DTX-1800 Smart Remote w/
DTX-SFM2 SM Fiber Module
&
DTX-MFM2 Fiber MM Fiber Module

Allows Smart Remote Loss/Length Certification of Singlemode & Multimode Fibers

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM OFTM 5612 OFTM5732 OFTM 5732 OF 500 OF500 OF500MS45 OF 500 MS45

Fluke OF-500-MS45 OF 500 MS45 Certifying OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30348-L/T* 30349-L/T* 30350--L/T* 17147M-L/T* 30351-L/T* 30352-L/T* 30353-L/T*


Price: $10,995.00

 Add to cart
IDEAL LANTEK 2-1000 SM MM Fiber Cat6a Cable Certfier
1L70 - IDEAL LANTEK 2-1000 SM MM Fiber Cat6a Cable Certfier

IDEAL LanTek II 1000 SM MM Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Digital LAN Cable Analyzer

The LanTEK II Is IDEAL's Most Current Test Set
It Is Similar To The Fluke Networks DTX-1800

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cable Installations up to 1GHz!

Test & Certify 850 / 1300nm Multimode & 1310 / 1550nm Singlemode Fiber Cabling Installations!

Included Adapters:
(2) IDEAL High Performance Cat6a Adapters P/N: 0012-00-0656 P
(2) IDEAL Coax Adapters P/N: 0012-00-0624
(2) IDEAL FiberTEK MM 850/1300nm LED Modules P/N: 0012-00-0675
(2) IDEAL FiberTEK SM 1310/1550nm Laser Modules P/N: 0012-00-0677

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

IDEAL Lantek 2 1000 SingleMode MultiMode LAN Cable Certifier Lantek-2-1000 Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5406A 5406B


Price: $10,795.00

 Add to cart
Fujikura 70R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer
2i79 - Fujikura 70R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

Fujikura 70R SM MM  Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

This Unit Has A Total Arc Count Of 3,568!

The Fujikura 70R is equipped with a precision, fixed v-groove for splicing single fibers or ribbon fiber up to 12 fibers

Includes 6 Month Fusion Splicer Care Kit (FS6MC)
- 4oz Flip Jar Of 99% Alcohol 
- (50) Non-Lint Dry Wipes 
- (6) Fiber Optic Wipes w/ 99% Alcohol 
- 2oz Pump Fast Evaporating Mirror Spray 
- (25) Camera Swabs 
- (25) V-Groove Swabs 


Includes Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

70R

Fujikura 70R Fujikura70R Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32719 17417M


Price: $10,795.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN24 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 5 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 5 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-5 View5

Inno Mini 2 View 5 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $10,500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit
1H107 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 with
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode
&
DTX-SFM2 1310 / 1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 gHz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Certify cable and fiber loss, length and polarity

verify network service availability and link connectivity

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803 6077A 6077B


Regular Price: $12,995.00
Sale Price: $9,995.00
You Save: $3,000.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Optiview XG 10G Network Analyzer
6H39 - Fluke Networks Optiview XG 10G Network Analyzer

Fluke Networks Optiview XG 10G Ethernet Network Analyzer Tablet OPVXG-10G

Installed Options:
- Wireline Analysis
- 10GB Ethernet Analysis

The ONLY tablet with 10 Gbps "On the wire" analysis

Conduct network assessments, validate new infrastructure and devices, test service provider SLAs, and troubleshoot problems from end to end, at up to a full line-rate of 10 Gbps

Includes Carrying Case & Acesosries As Listed

Fluke Networks OptiView XG 10G OptiView-XG 10G Fiber Network Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26634

Price: $9,995.00

 Add to cart
 
4348 Items Found - 218 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Next >>   Next 10 Pages 
List All Items

Sub Categories

OTDR's
OTDR's

Fusion Splicers
Fusion Splicers

CATV Meters
CATV Meters

Fusion Splicer OTDR Kits
Fusion Splicer OTDR Kits

LAN Cable Certifiers
LAN Cable Certifiers

Fiber Optic Test
Fiber Optic Test

Fiber Cable Certifiers
Fiber Cable Certifiers

Network Analyzers
Network Analyzers

Network Testers
Network Testers

Cable Verifers /Scanners
Cable Verifers /Scanners

ATM Network Analyzers
ATM Network Analyzers

DSL / T1 / Copper / TDR
DSL / T1 / Copper / TDR

TTC FST T-BERD TestPads
TTC FST T-BERD TestPads

Cable & Antenna / RF
Cable & Antenna / RF

Spectrum Analyzers
Spectrum Analyzers

WDM / DWDM Analyzers
WDM / DWDM Analyzers

Handheld Oscilloscopes
Handheld Oscilloscopes

Power Quality Analyzer
Power Quality Analyzer

Power Harmonics Analyzer
Power Harmonics Analyzer

Power Quality Logger
Power Quality Logger

Power Quality Recorders
Power Quality Recorders

Calibrators
Calibrators

Multimeters
Multimeters

Infrared IR Thermometers
Infrared IR Thermometers

Thermal Imagers Infrared
Thermal Imagers Infrared

Geo Earth Ground Testers
Geo Earth Ground Testers

Cable/Pipe/Fault Locator
Cable/Pipe/Fault Locator

Test & Measurement
Test & Measurement

Optical Test Systems
Optical Test Systems

Telecom Tools
Telecom Tools

Telecom / Utilities
Telecom / Utilities

Industrial Labeling
Industrial  Labeling

Repair & Calibration
Repair & Calibration

Megohmmeters
Megohmmeters

Electrical Testing
Electrical Testing

Luminance Meters
Luminance Meters

Environmental Testing
Environmental Testing

Medical Testing
Medical Testing

Automotive Testing
Automotive Testing

XRF Spectrometers
XRF Spectrometers

Corrosion Thickness
Corrosion Thickness

Ultrasonic Leak Detect
Ultrasonic Leak Detect

Ultrasonic Flaw Detector
Ultrasonic Flaw Detector

Spectroradiometers
Spectroradiometers

Vibration Testing
Vibration Testing

Industrial Videoscopes
Industrial Videoscopes

Real Time Analyzers
Real Time Analyzers

Gloss Meters
Gloss Meters

Curve Tracers
Curve Tracers

PCB Testing

CCTV Testers
CCTV Testers

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter