Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

523 Series

Rifocs 523 Series Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Rifocs   >   523 Series  

RIFOCS 523B Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
4F83 - RIFOCS 523B Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set

RIFOCS 523B/523B SingleMode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set

 Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

523 B 523-B Rifocs-523B

Rifocs 523B 523-B SingleMode Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4785A 4785B


Price: $1,145.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Rifocs 523 Series     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter