Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

SLP 1 Series

AFL Noyes SLP 1 Series Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   SLP Series   >   SLP 1 Series  

AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack
4P25 - AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack

NOYES SLP 1-6 Singlemode Light Pack
OPM1-3B SM MM Optical Power Meter
&
OLS3-3 SM 1310 / 1550nm Stabilized Laser Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes SLP1-6 SLP-1-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16691 16692


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes SLP Series SLP 1 Series     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter