Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

K2702-ODD

Siemens K2702-ODD Fiber Optic Tester

K2702-ODD Fiber Optic Tester
Siemens K2700 and K2720 series Optical Meters and Testers are powerful hand-held tools that combine an optical power meter and dual wavelength stabilized light source into a single unit.
The testers' single source outputs allow dual wavelength testing with a single connection; the wavelengths of both the source and meter are automatically switched with the single press of a key.


Refurbished K2702-ODD Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Siemens   >   K2702 Series   >   K2702-ODD  

Siemens K2702-ODD MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
SM02 - Siemens K2702-ODD MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Siemens K2702-ODD MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Tester

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Its combination of practical features, simple operation, field performance, and rugged design makes it perfect for virtually all fiber optic envrionments including LAN, Telco, and CATV

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

K2720

Siemens K2702-ODD K2702ODD SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17223


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Siemens K2702 Series K2702-ODD     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter