Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

K2720-OGG

Siemens K2720-OGG Fiber Optic Tester

K2720-OGG Fiber Optic Tester
Combines an optical power meter and dual wavelength stabilized light source into a single unit.
Their combination of practical features, simple operation, field performance, and rugged design make them perfect for virtually all fiber optic envrionments including LAN, Telco, and CATV.


Refurbished K2720-OGG Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Siemens   >   K2720 Series   >   K2720-OGG  

Siemens K2720-OGG SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
SM01 - Siemens K2720-OGG SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Siemens K2720-OGG Fiber Optic Power Meter / Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Laser Light Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Its combination of practical features, simple operation, field performance, and rugged design makes it perfect for virtually all fiber optic envrionments including LAN, Telco, and CATV

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

K2720

Siemens K2720-OGG K2720OGG SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17232


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Siemens K2720 Series K2720-OGG     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter