Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

1 Meter

1 Meter Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fiber Optic Cables & Acc   >   Fiber Optic Patch Cables   >   Multimode   >   Simplex   >   1 Meter  

Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-LC MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable
FPC38 - Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-LC MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable
Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-LC 50 µm MM SC-LC 1 M Multimode SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

Launch and receive fibers let the tester measure the loss and reflectance of the first and last connectors in the cabling

Simplex SC-LC SCLC MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

NFK2SMPLXLC NFK2 SMPLX LC

BC# 17122M

Price: $225.00

 Add to cart
LC-LC-PC MM 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC17 - LC-LC-PC MM 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
LC-LC-PC Multimode 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex LC-LC LCLC MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
LC-ST-PC MM 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC18 - LC-ST-PC MM 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
LC-ST-PC Multimode 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex LC-ST LCST MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
FC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 3.0mm 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC19 - FC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 3.0mm 1 Meter Patch Cable
FC/PC - SC/PC Multimode 62.5/125 3.0mm 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex FC-SC FCSC MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
FC/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 3.0mm 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC20 - FC/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 3.0mm 1 Meter Patch Cable
FC/PC - ST/PC Multimode 62.5/125 3.0mm 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex FC-ST FCST MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
SC-SC-PC-S MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC22 - SC-SC-PC-S MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
SC-SC-PC-S Multimode 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex SC-SC SCSC MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
SC-ST-PC MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC23 - SC-ST-PC MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
SC-ST-PC Multimode 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex SC-ST SCST MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
FC-FC-PC MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC24 - FC-FC-PC MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FC-FC-PC Multimode 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex FC-FC FCFC MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
LC/PC - FC/PC Simplex MM 2.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC25 - LC/PC - FC/PC Simplex MM 2.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
LC/PC - FC/PC Simplex Multimode 2.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex LC-FC LCFC MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
ST-ST-PC MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC26 - ST-ST-PC MM 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
ST-ST-PC Multimode 62.5/125 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex ST-ST STST MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
LC-SC-PC MM 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC27 - LC-SC-PC MM 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
LC-SC-PC Multimode 62.5/125 02.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Simplex LC-SC LCSC MM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $14.95

 Add to cart
 
11 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fiber Optic Cables & Acc Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode Simplex 1 Meter     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter