Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Splicer/OTDR Combo Kits

Kits That Include Combinations of Sumitomo Fusion Splicers And OTDRs



Fusion Splicers   >   Sumitomo Splicers   >   Splicer/OTDR Combo Kits  

Sumitomo Type-25e Fusion Splicer & Noyes M200 OTDR
3k87 - Sumitomo Type-25e Fusion Splicer & Noyes M200 OTDR

Sumitomo Type-25e QMS-02E Singlemode & Multimode Fusion Splicer
&
NOYES M200-K-QUAD Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm & Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR With VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 26 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 22 / 22 dB

Includes Sumitomo FC-6S High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

BC# 15963 15964 17502


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fusion Splicers Sumitomo Splicers Splicer/OTDR Combo Kits     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter