Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

TD-1000XA

GN NetTest TD-1000XA



OTDR's   >   GNNetTest Laser Precision   >   FiberWizard Series   >   TD Series   >   TD-1000XA  

GN NETEST Laser Precision TD-1000XA SM Fiber OTDR
3K04 - GN NETEST Laser Precision TD-1000XA SM Fiber OTDR

GN NetTest FiberWizard TD-1000XA Fiber Optic SingleMode MINI-OTDR with Built in Optical Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 33.5 / 34 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GN NetTest TD-1000XA Mainframe TD1000XA Mainframe OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20107


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in OTDR's GNNetTest Laser Precision FiberWizard Series TD Series TD-1000XA     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter