Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

TTK 650

ODM TTK 650 Fiber Optic Test Units



Fiber Optic Test   >   ODM   >   TTK Series   >   TTK 650  

ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit
DM02 - ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit

ODM TTK 650 Fiber Inspection, Test & Cleaning Kit
ODM RP 460 SingleMode Power Meter w/
ODM DLS 355 Dual SingleMode 1310/1550nm Laser Source w/
ODM VF 610 Visual Fault Locator w/
ODM VIS 400 HDP Visual Inspection Scope
&
Dell Windows Tablet w/ ODM inSpec Software

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

ODMâ??s TTK 650 provides test technicians and contractors with high-end hardware and software to guarantee industry standard compliance in single mode fiber optic-based telecommunications

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

TTK650 TTK-650 VF-610 VIS-400 RP-460

ODM TTK 650 TTK-650 Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20345 20347 20346 20348 20352


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test ODM TTK Series TTK 650     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter