Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

TekRanger Series

TekRanger SM & MM OTDR's



Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Tektronix   >   TekRanger Series  

Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 Multimode Fiber OTDR
3H04 - Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 Multimode Fiber OTDR
Tektronix TekRanger Multimode Fiber Optic OTDR , Test 850nm & 1300nm Wavelengths

Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 TekRanger TFS 3031 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 Singlemode Fiber OTDR
3H02 - Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 Singlemode Fiber OTDR

Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm OTDR

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 32 / 29 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 TekRanger TFS 3031 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16675


Price: Contact Sales
Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 SM MM Fiber Optic OTDR
3H01 - Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 SM MM Fiber Optic OTDR

Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm & Multimode 850 / 1300nm OTDR

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 32 / 29 dB
850 / 1300nm : 31 / 28 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Tektronix TekRanger TFS3031 TekRanger TFS 3031 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19909


Price: Contact Sales
3 Items Found in OTDR's Tektronix TekRanger Series     

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter