Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

500

AFL Noyes TurboTest 500 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   TurboTest Series   >   500  

Noyes TURBOTEST 500 Fiber Optical Loss Tester 503T
4P06 - Noyes TURBOTEST 500 Fiber Optical Loss Tester 503T

Noyes TURBOTEST 500 OLT-503T ASC Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set With Talk Option Installed

Source
1310nm
1550nm

Power Meter
1310nm
1550nm

Tests End to End Loss and Return Loss

The optional dedicated voice port allows for full time communication between test operators while testing other fibers in a bundle.

Noyes OLT503T OLT-503T SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes TurboTest Series 500     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter