Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

VIS400

ODM VIS400 Fiber Optic Test Tuints



Fiber Optic Test   >   ODM   >   VIS Series   >   VIS400  

ODM VIS400-HDP SM Fiber Loss Test Inspection Kit
DM14 - ODM VIS400-HDP SM Fiber Loss Test Inspection Kit

ODM VIS 400-HDP Visual Inspection Scope w/
ODM DLS 355 Dual SingleMode 1310/1550nm Laser Source w/
ODM RP 460 SingleMode Power Meter w/
&
ODM VF 610 Visual Fault Locator

The VIS 400 provides a high-definition image with a 860μm x 640μm field of view, allowing technicians to see debris outside IEC specified zones

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

ODM VIS400-HDP VIS-400-HDP SM Fiber Loss Test Inspection Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23314 16278M 16277M 16279M


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test ODM VIS Series VIS400     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter