Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

TX150

VeEX TX150 CATV Meters



CATV Meters   >   VeEx   >   VePAL Series   >   TX150  

VeEX VePAL TX150 Handheld SONET Test Set
1V01 - VeEX VePAL TX150 Handheld SONET Test Set

VeEX VePAL TX150 Handheld DS1 DS3 SONET Test Set
Installed Options:
004: Remote Control
Installed Module Options:
040: 1.544M & C-11
041: 45M
045: 155/622/2488M Opt
053: US Only

VeEx VePAL TX150 VePAL TX-150 SONET Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.



Includes Finisar FTLF 1421P1BCL SFP Transceiver w/ 1310nm, Finisar FTRJ 1621P1BCL SFP Transceiver w/ 1550nm, (2) Infineon V23848-H18-C56 SFP Tranceiver w/ 1310nm, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in CATV Meters VeEx VePAL Series TX150     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter