Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

AQ7270 Series

AQ7270 Series SM & MM OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Yokogawa   >   AQ7270 Series  

Yokogawa AQ7270 SingleMode MultiMode OTDR
YG01 - Yokogawa AQ7270 SingleMode MultiMode OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7270 Model 735030 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter

Source Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Dynamic Range:
850nm/1300nm : 22.5dB/24dB
1310nm/1550nm : 34dB/32dB

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ-7270 AQ 7270

Yokogawa AQ7270 735030 AQ-7270 735030 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13870


Price: Contact Sales
Yokogawa AQ7270 735023 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
YG02 - Yokogawa AQ7270 735023 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7270 Mainframe
w/ 735023 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul OTDR Module

Power Meter:
 - 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 38 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ-7270 AQ 7270

Fujikura AQ7270 735023 AQ-7270 735023 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17772


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in OTDR's Yokogawa AQ7270 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter