Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Yokogawa

Yokogawa AQ7275, AQ7270 & AQ7260 Series OTDR's

AQ7275, AQ7270, AQ7260 Series OTDR'S
Yokogawa OTDRs covers a wide range of applications for the installation and servicing of optical networks, with a variety of OTDR modules and optional units.
Increase the efficiency of fiber installation & maintenance. Automatically sets the optimal measurement conditions, performs measurement, performs event analysis, and saves data.


Refurbished Yokogawa AQ7275, AQ7270, AQ7260 Series OTDR'S Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Sub Categories

AQ7275 Series

AQ7270 Series

AQ7260 Series

OTDR's   >   Yokogawa  

Yokogawa AQ7270 SingleMode MultiMode OTDR
YG01 - Yokogawa AQ7270 SingleMode MultiMode OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7270 Model 735030 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 22.5 / 24dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 34 / 32dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ-7270 AQ 7270

Yokogawa AQ7270 735030 AQ-7270 735030 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27477


Price: $6,495.00

 Add to cart
Yokogawa AQ7270 735023 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
YG02 - Yokogawa AQ7270 735023 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7270 Mainframe
w/ 735023 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul OTDR Module

Power Meter:
 - 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 38 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ-7270 AQ 7270

Fujikura AQ7270 735023 AQ-7270 735023 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17772


Price: Contact Sales
Yokogawa AQ7260 AQ7269 SM MM Fiber OTDR
YG03 - Yokogawa AQ7260 AQ7269 SM MM Fiber OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7260 Mainframe w/
AQ7269 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 34 / 32 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 22.5 / 24 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ 7260 7269 AQ-7260 AQ-7269

Yokogawa AQ7260 AQ7269 AQ-7260 AQ7269 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21197


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
Yokogawa AQ7275 735041 SM Long Haul & MM Fiber OTDR
YG04 - Yokogawa AQ7275 735041 SM Long Haul & MM Fiber OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7275 Mainframe Model 735041 SingleMode Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm OTDR w/ Power Meter

Please note that the optical power monitor option cannot be used for the 735041 (MMF)

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 42 / 40 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 25.5 / 26.5 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ 7275 7275

Yokogawa AQ7275 735041 AQ-7275 735041 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23386


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
Yokogawa AQ7275 735035 SM Fiber OTDR
YG05 - Yokogawa AQ7275 735035 SM Fiber OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7275 Mainframe Model 735035 SingleMode 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm OTDR w/ Power Meter, Light Source & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm : 38 / 36 / 36 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Light Source:
- 1310 nm
- 1490 nm
- 1550 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Liseted

AQ 7275 7275 735035

Yokogawa AQ7275 735035 AQ-7275 735035 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26026


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
 
5 Items Found in OTDR's Yokogawa    Product Search  

Sub Categories

AQ7275 Series
AQ7275 Series

AQ7270 Series
AQ7270 Series

AQ7260 Series
AQ7260 Series

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter