Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

AQ7275 Series

Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR

AQ7275 OTDR
Increase the efficiency of fiber installation & maintenance.
10 seconds to power-up from completely OFF to fully ON! Accompanying the rapid proliferation of FTTH is a growing need for detection of refl ective events arising from short distance mechanical connections.


Refurbished Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

OTDR's   >   Yokogawa   >   AQ7275 Series  

Yokogawa AQ7275 735041 SM Long Haul & MM Fiber OTDR
YG04 - Yokogawa AQ7275 735041 SM Long Haul & MM Fiber OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7275 Mainframe Model 735041 SingleMode Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm OTDR w/ Power Meter

Please note that the optical power monitor option cannot be used for the 735041 (MMF)

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 42 / 40 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 25.5 / 26.5 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ 7275 7275

Yokogawa AQ7275 735041 AQ-7275 735041 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23386


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
Yokogawa AQ7275 735035 SM Fiber OTDR
YG05 - Yokogawa AQ7275 735035 SM Fiber OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7275 Mainframe Model 735035 SingleMode 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm OTDR w/ Power Meter, Light Source & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm : 38 / 36 / 36 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Light Source:
- 1310 nm
- 1490 nm
- 1550 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Liseted

AQ 7275 7275 735035

Yokogawa AQ7275 735035 AQ-7275 735035 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26026


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in OTDR's Yokogawa AQ7275 Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter