Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  
Empty Image Fiber Optic Test Small Arrow 3M Small Arrow XT Series Small Arrow 19XT
 



Share
 
  Click Here
To View Our Return Policy
 
Corner Image Corner Image
 

3M06 - 3M Photodyne 19XT-062T MM Fiber Optic Attenuator

3M Photodyne 19XT Optical Attenuator

The 19XT allows simple front panel operation or external control of attenuation through the provided analog input and output

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

19-XT 19 XT

3M Photodyne 19XT-062T 19XT062T MM Fiber Optic Attenuator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16106




 
 
Corner Image Below Image Corner Image
Corner Image Table Image Corner Image
 
Condition Refurbished
Warranty 90 Day Exchange
Included
  • 3M Photodyne 19XT-062T Optical Attenuator (BC# 16106)
    • 850nm
    • 1300nm
  • (2) ST Connectors
  • (2) BNC To BNC Cables
  • (2) MM ST-ST Fiber Cables
  • AC Adapter/Charger
  • Hard Copy User Manual
  • Case For Unit
  • Hard Carrying Case
 
Corner Image Table Bottom Corner Image
3M Photodyne 19XT Optical Attenuator
The Photodyne 19XT Optical Attenuator is a state-of-the-art, hand-held and automatic optical attenuator. The calibrated wavelengths are 850 nm/1300 nm multimode. An attenuation range of 70 dB is offered with a 0.1 dB resolution and an accuracy of ±0.2 dB typical (±0.5 dB maximum). The 19XT allows simple front panel operation or external control of attenuation through the provided analog input and output.
 

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter