Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

SmallTalk Series
Corning Siecor SmallTalk Fiber Optic Tester

SmallTalk Fiber Optic Tester
Allows user a walkie-talkie type communication over dark fiber during installation, testing, maintenance and restoration.
Corning Cable Systems smallTALK® Fiber Communicator provides point-to-point communication for fiber optic systems. This economical communication tool operates over a singlemode or multimode fiber. The multimode version operates at 850 nm while the single-mode/multimode version operates at 1300 nm.

Refurbished SmallTalk Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories
Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   SmallTalk Series  

Siecor Corning smallTalk Multimode Fiber TalkSet
1D02 - Siecor Corning smallTalk Multimode Fiber TalkSet
Siecor Corning smallTalk Multimode Fiber Talk Set

Corning Small-Talk SmallTalk MM Fiber TalkSet Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales

1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor SmallTalk Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter