Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  
Empty Image Fiber Optic Test Small Arrow FIS Small Arrow OV Series Small Arrow OV-PM
 



Share
 
  Click Here
To View Our Return Policy
 
Corner Image Corner Image
 

4X02 - FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter

FIS Singlemode & Multimode OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter SC Connector

FIS OV-PM OVPM SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.




 
 
Corner Image Below Image Corner Image

Specifications:

Singlemode: 1310nm and 1550nm
Multimode: 850nm

Includes:
FIS OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter


Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter