Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Launch Cables
Fiber Launch Cables

Sub Categories
Fiber Optic Test   >   Fiber Optic Cables & Acc   >   Launch Cables Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 MM Fiber Launch Cable
PTF08 - Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 MM Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M ST-MT-RJ Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF200M PTF200 PTF 200M

Corning PTF-200M2 PTF200M2 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13319


Price: $325.00

Corning PTF100M 6P3950 MM ST-SC Fiber Launch Cable
PTF01 - Corning PTF100M 6P3950 MM ST-SC Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-100M 6P3950 Multimode100M Fiber Optic Launch Cable ST-SC

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

BC# 13316


Price: $295.00

Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF07 - Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M FC-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13315


Price: $295.00

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4H124 - Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 105 Meter MultiMode 50µm SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

MMC 50 SCLC

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MMC50SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 34693


Price: $245.00

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST MM Fiber Launch Cable
4H147 - Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST MM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST 160 Meter MultiMode 62.5µm Fiber Launch Cable

MMC 62.5 SCST MMC62.5SCST

Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-SCST MMC62.5SCST MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 34658


Price: $245.00

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLCAPC SM Fiber Launch Cable
4H148 - Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLCAPC SM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLCAPC 160 Meter SingleMode 9µm SC-LC APC Fiber Launch Cable

SMC 9 SCLC APC SMC9SCLCAPC

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLCAPC SMC9SCLCAPC SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 34651


Price: $245.00

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4H149 - Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC 105 Meter MultiMode 50µm Fiber Launch Cable 

MMC 50 SCFC

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC MMC50SCFC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 34639


Price: $245.00

AVOptics OM 1 100M MM Fiber Optic Launch Cable
AV01 - AVOptics OM 1 100M MM Fiber Optic Launch Cable

AVOptics OM 1 100m Multimode 62.5 µm Launch Cable

Guarantees reliable system performance for 1 Gb/s Ethernet serial transmission over 275 m at 850 nm and 550 m at 1300 nm

AV Optics OM 1 OM1 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14806


Price: $195.00

Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable
4P218 - Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

The launch box provides a known length of cable.

Major Custom SC-LC SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28565


Price: $195.00

EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SC-LC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4P245 - EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SC-LC MM Fiber Launch Cable

EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SC-LC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Used in conjunction with an OTDR, the SPSB covers the OTDR’s dead zone, enabling loss measurement on the first and last connections of a fiber under test.

SPSB C 300 54-98 SPSBC300-54-98

EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SPSB C 300 54 98 SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33587 33588 33589 33590


Price: $195.00

Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC 150m MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable Ring
4H142 - Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC 150m MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable Ring

Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

Fiber Rings of 150 m of fiber are ideal for premises fiber network test applications.

FR1 M6 150 SC LC

Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC FR1M6150SCLC SM Fiber Launch Cable Ring Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33651


Price: $195.00

Corning PTF-81M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable
PTF02 - Corning PTF-81M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-81M 5P5050 Multimode 81M Fiber Optic Launch ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF81M PTF81 PTF 81M

Corning PTF-81M PTF81M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13295


Price: Contact Sales

Corning PTF-91M 6P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable
PTF03 - Corning PTF-91M 6P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-91M 6P5050 Multimode 91M Fiber Optic Launch ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF91M PTF91 PTF 91M

Corning PTF-91M PTF91M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13317


Price: Contact Sales

Corning PTF-100M 5P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF04 - Corning PTF-100M 5P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 5P1750 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M FC-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13318


Price: Contact Sales

Corning PTF-100M 5P3950 MM SC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF05 - Corning PTF-100M 5P3950 MM SC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 5P3950 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M SC-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13314


Price: Contact Sales

Corning PTF-100M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF06 - Corning PTF-100M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 5P5050 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13313


Price: Contact Sales

Corning PTF-305M SP6161 SM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF09 - Corning PTF-305M SP6161 SM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-305M SP6161 Singlemode Fiber Optic Launch 300M ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF305M PTF305 PTF 305M

Corning PTF-305M PTF305M SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13311


Price: Contact Sales

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4H115 - Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC 105 Meter MultiMode 50µm Fiber Launch Cable

MMC 50 SCSC

Fluke Networks MMC-50 MMC50 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 34244


Price: Contact Sales

EXFO PSB-B-500-91-91 SM SC-SC 500M Launch Cable
4P175 - EXFO PSB-B-500-91-91 SM SC-SC 500M Launch Cable

EXFO PSB-B-500-91-91 500M SingleMode Fiber Launch Cable

Enables loss measurement on the first and last connections of the fiber under test

PSB-B-500-91-91 PSB B 500 91 91

EXFO PSB-B-500 PSBB-500 SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21459


Price: Contact Sales

EXFO PSB-C-300-54-54 MM SC-SC 300M Launch Cable
4P176 - EXFO PSB-C-300-54-54 MM SC-SC 300M Launch Cable

EXFO PSB-C-300-54-54 300M MM SC-SC Pulse Suppressor Box Fiber Launch Cable

Enables loss measurement on the first and last connections of the fiber under test

PSBC3005454 PSB C 300 54 54

EXFO PSB-C-300 PSBC-300 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21460


Price: Contact Sales

35 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fiber Optic Cables & Acc Launch Cables - 2 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter