Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  
Empty Image Fiber Optic Test Small Arrow Fotec Small Arrow M Series Small Arrow M712
 



Share
 
  Click Here
To View Our Return Policy
 
Corner Image Corner Image
 

4W01 - Fotec M712-CATV Multimode & Singlemode

Multimode1300nm Singlemode1550nm Meter

Fotec M712-CATV M712CATV SM MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.




 
 
Corner Image Below Image Corner Image

FEATURES

Fotec M712-CATV Fiber Optic Power Meter

 Wavelengths: Multimode 1300nm & Singlemode 1550nm
Power Source: 9V Battery


Includes:
Fotec M712-CATV Fiber Meter
(1) ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
(1) SC to ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
(1) ST Connector
(1) SC Connector


Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter